ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14733286
nr 1473 3286
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS
Gösta Gustavson, Fiskare strömmen. Signed, numbered 30/350, dated 1968. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 38x52, outer dimensions including frame. 58x70,
Gösta Gustavson, Fiskare strömmen. Signerad, numrerad 30/350, daterad 1968. Färglitografi, bildmått: 38x52, yttermått inklusive ram. 58x70 cm
600
SEK 150
Monday June 6 2022
at 19:42:33
6/6 17:36:20
100 kr
6/6 19:15:32